Friday | | |
| | |
ALCYONE | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 4 - 6:45PM E.J. Whitten Time to Test Stutt Stakes (1600 METRES) |
| | |
AL GALAYEL (IRE) | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
LEVENDI | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
MIAMI BOUND (NZ) | 29 | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
MIRAGE DANCER (GB) | 17 | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
PLATINUM INVADOR (NZ) | 46 | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
QUICK THINKER | 16 | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
ROYAL CROWN | 74 | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
TAVIRUN (NZ) | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
VIN DE DANCE (NZ) | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 6 - 7:45PM Ladbrokes JRA Cup (2040 METRES) |
| | |
BENITOITE | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 8 - 8:45PM Four’N Twenty Stocks Stakes (1600 METRES) |
PRINCESS JENNI (NZ) | YTPFBC | The Valley - Race 8 - 8:45PM Four’N Twenty Stocks Stakes (1600 METRES) |
REALM OF FLOWERS | 79 | The Valley - Race 8 - 8:45PM Four’N Twenty Stocks Stakes (1600 METRES) |
| | |
| | |
Saturday | | |
| | |
BARADE (FR) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
DON'T DOUBT DORY | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
GOOD IDEA | 80 | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
MIDTERM (GB) | 78 | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
SARACEN KNIGHT (IRE) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
SIN TO WIN (NZ) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
WYCLIF (GB) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 3 - 1:55PM Peter Comley Handicap (2000 METRES) |
| | |
SUPER TITUS (GB) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 5 - 3:10PM Here For The Horses Handicap (1400 METRES) |
| | |
ARCADIA QUEEN | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 8 - 5:05PM Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (1800 METRES) |
HARBOUR VIEWS (FR) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 8 - 5:05PM Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (1800 METRES) |
MR QUICKIE | 30 | Caulfield - Race 8 - 5:05PM Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (1800 METRES) |
RUSSIAN CAMELOT (IRE) | 8 | Caulfield - Race 8 - 5:05PM Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (1800 METRES) |
THE CHOSEN ONE (NZ) | 33 | Caulfield - Race 8 - 5:05PM Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes (1800 METRES) |
| | |
FURRION (GB) | 59 | Caulfield - Race 9 - 5:45PM Evergreen Turf Handicap (1700 METRES) |
FUTURE SCORE (IRE) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 9 - 5:45PM Evergreen Turf Handicap (1700 METRES) |
INVERLOCH (IRE) | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 9 - 5:45PM Evergreen Turf Handicap (1700 METRES) |
NONCONFORMIST | YTPFBC | Caulfield - Race 9 - 5:45PM Evergreen Turf Handicap (1700 METRES) |
| | |
ADMIRE WINNER (JPN) | YTPFBC | Coleraine - Race 8 - 4:46PM bet365 Top Tote Plus Coleraine Cup (1800 METRES) |
JACK REGAN (GB) | YTPFBC | Coleraine - Race 8 - 4:46PM bet365 Top Tote Plus Coleraine Cup (1800 METRES) |
| | |
ATTORNEY (FR) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
DJUKON (GB) | 87 | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
EXEMPLAR (IRE) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
GREY LION (IRE) | 73 | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
RAHEEN HOUSE (IRE) | 37 | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
ZACADA (NZ) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 2 - 1:05PM JRA COLIN STEPHEN QUALITY (2400 METRES) |
| | |
DADOOZDART (GB) | 83 | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
ENTENTE | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
FUN FACT | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
MASAFF (IRE) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
SHE'S IDEEL | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
YONKERS (USA) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 3 - 1:40PM RANVET HANDICAP (1900 METRES) |
| | |
CRACK ON CRACK ON (GB) | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 6 - 3:30PM IRON JACK SHANNON STAKES (1500 METRES) |
JUST THINKIN' | YTPFBC | Rosehill Gardens - Race 6 - 3:30PM IRON JACK SHANNON STAKES (1500 METRES) |
MISS SISKA | 44 | Rosehill Gardens - Race 6 - 3:30PM IRON JACK SHANNON STAKES (1500 METRES) |
| | |
| | |
Sunday | | |
| | |
HIGH EMOCEAN (NZ) | YTPFBC | Mornington - Race 6 - 4:15PM R.M. Ansett Classic (2415 METRES) |
NAVAL WARFARE (IRE) | 86 | Mornington - Race 6 - 4:15PM R.M. Ansett Classic (2415 METRES) |
PELONOMENA | YTPFBC | Mornington - Race 6 - 4:15PM R.M. Ansett Classic (2415 METRES) |